Based on the high commitment and effort of CP Bank to provide financial service to all Cambodians even better and more convenient, especially managing their cash and payment fast and easily, CP Bank is kindly announcing that, CP Bank will present at 3 great locations more as below:
1.CP Bank – Sen Sok Branch (Aeon Mall II)
It is located in the Financial Zone (2nd floor) of Aeon Mall II which is equipped by modern material and professional staff for consultation about banking products and services.
2.Mok Kompul District Branch – Prek Anhchanh Commune
This Branch is located a long the national road6A, Kraom Village, Prek Anhchanh Commune, Mok Kompul District and Kandal Province.
3. Tram Kak District Branch – Angtasaom Commune
This branch is located along the national road 3, Prey Rumdeng Village, Angtasaom Commune, Tram Kak District and Takeo Province
These 3 branches will officially operate their services on July 23rd, 2018 with professional staff to serve and consult all customer about banking products and services. Customers will enjoy a fast, easy banking service, especially ATM and Mobile Banking in 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.