CPBank join National Career and Productivity Fair 2019
National Career and Productivity Fair 2019 is the largest Career fair of the year is opens for employers, candidates, employee and fresh graduate students to get many career opportunities.
CPBank joins this Career Fair with National Employment Agency of the Ministry of Labor and Vocational Training in collaboration with the Union of Youth Federations Cambodia and the Garment Manufacturers Association in Cambodia (GMAC) for two days, Saturday-Sunday, November 02nd-03rd, 2019 from 8 am to 8 pm at Koh Pich Exhibition.
In addition, to get career opportunities from CPBank, visitors will receive more information and every banking products such as loans, deposits, account opening, money transfer, convenient mobile banking and especially everyone will get a chance to win the gift with playing games.
Please come and visit our CPBank Exhibition Booth for many career opportunities and every product’s knowledge. Note: Please bring (CV) for a Walk-in Interview.
For more information, please contact 023 260 888 or find us on CPBank’s Facebook page.